Herbst-MTBO 2019So 03.11.2019 06:25
Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D21 MTBO (Damen Elite) (2)26 P 1020 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Anke Dannowski78ESV Dresden7201:27:03720
2Franziska Mayer86Dresden5801:26:08580
 
 
 
D40 MTBO (Damen ab 40) (2)26 P 1020 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Ute Schönfeld67SV TU Ilmenau6201:28:47620
2Edda Jahn65SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3601:30:38-30330
 
 
 
H21 MTBO (Herren Elite) (4)26 P 1020 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Frank Lucassen02ESV Dresden8301:24:02830
2Dani Schmidt88Dresden8001:27:04800
3Anton Ryzhov87ESV Dresden8701:32:24-90780
4Daniel Sausner88USV TU Dresden7801:30:28-30750
 
 
 
H40 MTBO (Herren ab 40) (4)26 P 1020 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Thomas Hartung72SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7201:27:50720
2Steffen Hauschild66ESV Dresden8401:33:16-120720
3Martin Baum79ESV Dresden6901:26:00690
 
Eik Opitz75Leipzig9301:48:29-90300ZeitÜb
 
 
 
H50 MTBO (Herren ab 50) (5)26 P 1020 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Ralf Jäntsch69SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7501:26:01750
2Swen Vogel63SV Sachsen 90 Werdau7001:23:22700
3Jens Stahlberg61Lok Zwickau5701:26:12570
4Michael Neidhardt63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5301:29:24530
5Matthias Jahn63SV Sachsen 90 Werdau4401:22:45440
 
 
 
H60 MTBO (Herren ab 60) (2)26 P 1020 Pkt1:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Holger Pfeifer59ESV Dresden7101:28:56710
2Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf6501:30:27-30620
 
 
 
Score-OL (Offen-Lang) (3)26 P 1020 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Christian Karl90SV Sachsen 90 Werdau4701:06:29-210260
2Elke Karl67SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2501:00:46-30220
3Hendrik Karl60SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3401:05:22-180160
 
 
 
U11 MTBO (D/H -10) (4)7 P 230 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Nevio Beninca09SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2301:01:38230
2Ben Lindner10SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2301:14:01230
2Magnus Ketscher10SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2301:14:01230
4Ron Hähnel10OL-Team Wehrsdorf2301:16:36230
 
 
 
U13 MTBO (D/H -12) (7)8 P 260 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Marcus Reichel08ESV Dresden26040:24260
2Hannes Kaiser08SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2601:21:15260
3Hendrik Jung08SV Sachsen 90 Werdau17044:26170
 
Janik Schuster07SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2301:07:54Fehlst
Max Klopfer08SV Sachsen 90 Werdau22042:50Fehlst
Anke Reichel74ESV Dresden26047:14Disqu
Berit Hähnel67OL-Team Wehrsdorf26056:23Disqu
 
 
 
U15 MTBO (D/H -14) (6)10 P 330 Pkt2:30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Per Hähnel05OL-Team Wehrsdorf33048:28330
2Gregor Lusky06ESV Dresden33052:15330
3Carlos Beninca05SV Sachsen 90 Werdau33054:40330
4Raphael Heidner06ESV Dresden33056:22330
5Thomas Lucassen06ESV Dresden3301:06:21330
6William Schreyer06SV Sachsen 90 Werdau3301:49:21330
 
 
 
U17 MTBO (D/H -16) (5)26 P 1020 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Alexander Klopfer03SV Sachsen 90 Werdau43054:21430
2Walther Baum04ESV Dresden43055:37430
3Lukas Schuster03SV Sachsen 90 Werdau38054:08380
4Nico Müller04SV Sachsen 90 Werdau29048:06290
 
Franz Kaiser04SV Sachsen 90 Werdau2301:23:00-130300ZeitÜb